January 28, 2021

Sedalia, MissouriJan. 28, 2021 – State Fair Community College has named the following students to the President’s, Dean’s and Trustees’ lists for the fall 2020 semester. To qualify for the President’s list, students must earn a semester grade point average (GPA) of 4.0 in 12 or more SFCC GPA credit hours. For the Dean’s list, students must earn a semester SFCC GPA of 3.5-3.99 in 12 or more SFCC GPA credit hours.   

The Trustees’ list is a new academic achievement level that was added in fall 2020. To qualify for the Trustees’ list, students must earn a semester GPA of 3.6-4.0 in six or more SFCC GPA credit hours.  

SFCC President’s List (4.00 GPA) 

Adrian – Mayci R. Cunningham

Alma – Megan R. McGarry

Appleton City – Ryan J. Engeman, Jenna K. Long

Ashland – Kelsey N. Katz, Mackenzie K. Shutt, Maria E. Wiseman

Auxvasse – Ellie A. Eckert

Barnett – Kyle A. Rainey

Blackburn – Hannah C. Schuette, Madalyn J. Schuette 

Boonville – Carrie C. Bell, Rebeka M. Giroux, Jason E. Helmreich, Caroline A. Herigon, Ashleigh J. Maggard, Brayden D. Page, Elizabeth M. Rice, Viola N. Wayland

Buffalo – Seth A. Kamykowski

Bunceton – Cara E. Bishop

California – Taylor R. Geiser, Kirsten D. Stinson, Megan M. VanLoo

Camdenton – Hellen A. Armstrong, Shelbie Cox, Peyton B. Easter, Preston Kelling, Justin P. Kenniston, Taylor D. McGowan, Christina M. Smith

Carthage – Ian J. O Malley

Centerview – Justin Phoenix, Jessi B. Shane

Chilhowee – Bethany L. Smith

Chillicothe – Westley A. Brandsgaard

Clarksburg – Brooklynn D. Pace

Clinton – Ben R. Alleger, Kaitlyn D. Collins, Paityn D. Cook, Gage M. Cooper, Kendal L. Johnson, Emily A. Kendall, Daniel J. Sandoval, Courtney Shockey, Benjamin I. Spangler, Crystal M. Webster

Coffeyville, Kansas – Jenna N. Speer

Cole Camp – Bethany A. Beesley, Paige E. Doogs, Heather L. Fields, Beth A. Heimsoth, Adrian R. Viebrock, Zachary C. Zimmer

Columbia – Maya M. Reynolds, Victoria L. Vallandingham

Concordia – Samantha K. Borgstadt, Chenelle R. Buesing, Sierra N. Hirst, Brayden McGinnis, Mikayla Storck

Deepwater – Cassidy L. Wilkins 

Dexter – Rylie A. Frizzell

Edwards – Deanna Garroutte II

Eldon – Abbey R. Bartlett, Kelsey N. Burton, Stephanie L. Jenkins, Christney-Taylor M. Renick, Benjamin W. Schwaller, Mariah N. Wardenburg

Fayette – Skyler Garing

Florence – Justin D. Schroder, Abigail J. Verts, Vance E. Zequeira Roth

Franklin – Heather L. Fulton

Fresno, Texas – Francois Elize 

Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia – Jordon Bishop

Green Ridge – Jeanette I. Berry, Matilyn G. Hayes, Rima Kondratyuk, Kailee N. Lewman

Greenwood – Lindsey M. Gorman

Harrisonville – Serenity E. Hessenflow

Holden – Olivia K. Butler

Houstonia – Krystle V. Lain, Summer S. McBryar, David Orlov

Hughesville – Vita S. Galuha, Claire E. Weathers

Iberia – Mackenzie D. Limbach

Jefferson City – Susan Birdsong, Shelbey L. Fritz, Tabitha K. Imhoff, Alondra Jimenez, Brianna E. Nguyen, Sarah Pieper, Alexandra J. Wahl, Taylor R. Werner

Kaiser – Rachel A. Cicerelli

Kansas City – Claire M. Buchmann

Kingdom City – Daelyn C. Schmauch

Knob Noster – Peyton N. Anderson, Kathryn Binder, Kelsey A. Burden, David D. Flerlage Jr., Billy D. Haston, Makayla J. Hodson, Dustin L. Huntsman, Karlotta J. Jacobs, Chase M. Larocque, Markeisha L. Marks, Alescia M. Quinones, Allie Schnorenberg, Gary L. Washington Jr.

La Monte – Lacey J. Taylor

Lake Ozark – Yonah K. Bennett, Nathan A. Nall, Nicole M. Pagano, Alyssa M. Pittenger, Jacquelyne N. Wright

Latham – Heidi Martin

Lenexa, Kansas – Wesley S. Oswald

Lexington – Aasta Fykse

Lincoln – Christina E. Eckhoff, Lyndsey R. Koll

Linn – Madison J. Mebruer

Linn Creek – Morgan M. Carter, Macey J. Helms, Skyler M. Sweezor, Kelton B. Virtue

Lohman – Whitney L. Henrickson, Elizabeth M. Kauffman

Macks Creek – Alexandria R. Parrack

Macon – Allison A. Hayes

Marshall – Jessica J. Diaz, Michael R. Gerken, Anai Sandoval, Grace E. Sloan

Mora – Kaci M. Barnes, Jacob M. Rogers

Osage Beach – Connor M. Hughes

Osceola – Cheverly R. Gannaway, Taylor S. LaRue

Otterville – Tanya F. Homan, Destiny K. Moore, Katherine I. Thompson

Pittston, Pennsylvania – Rowan Oprendick

Raytown – Taylor Gordon

Rocky Mount – Sydney M. Retter, Moriah R. Schutte

Saint Thomas – Natalie M. Otto

Sedalia – Tyler Abney, Aalliayah Barnes, Lauren C. Bergstrom, Eric D. Boggs, Cassidy R. Booker, Anthony B. Brewer, Madisyn L. Bridges, Macy E. Broyles, Hannah E. Cote, Megan A. Cross, Richard C. DeFord, Kristina Godunok, Samantha R. Gravitt, Alyssa M. Hagan, Elise R. Hawley, Michele E. Hotsenpiller, Sierra J. Koetting, Kirstie N. Lawson, Mason T. Mateja, Andrew T. Mather, Marissa N. McAloose, Dylan A. Miller, Kasey A. Miller, Thanh P. Nguyen, Kylee N. Phillips, David A. Reine, Tiffany M. Roberts, Logan M. Rohr, Reyna B. Schmauch, Katerina A. Sheremet, Rachel E. Shultz, Danielle E. Spencer, Katelynn R. Turner, Randi N. Ulmer, Donee A. Ward, Meredith L. Webb, Kaylea N. Weber, Tandis J. Williams, Dylan Wissman

Slater – Lauren E. Williams

Smithton – Jenna E. Bellis, Nathan D. Walsh, Elizabeth S. Wassam

Steelville – Rylee J. Mabe

Stover – Jackson C. Barbour, Bryce A. Bauer, Hanah J. Corpening, Camryn E. Propst

Sundre, Alberta, Canada – Brandon D. Green

Sweet Springs – Wyatt W. Bryant, Brooke L. Conner, Kendall P. Marlin, Rachel D. Vogelsmeier

Syracuse – Abby N. Uptegrove, Makenna E. Uptegrove

Tipton – Mason R. Garber, Alyssa K. Petree

Troy – Sabrina S. Vaughn

Tucson, Arizona – Emili Koonce

Tuscumbia – Aaron C. Evans, Nolan C. Lupardus

Vandalia – Avery L. Rost

Versailles – Madisen T. Buckingham, Amber L. Danner, Victoria A. Marohl

Warrensburg – Aaron M. Beck, Daniel L. Cross, Audrey D. Griffin, Alexandra A. Lackey, Katelyn J. Morris, Chantel Neal, Morgann L. Newell, Ryllee P. Rousseau

Warsaw – Jacob M. Eufinger, Justice B. Gutierrez, Emily A. Horning, Rebecca G. Horning, Kaya E. Lynch, Chloe M. Reese, Philip J. Wenger

Wellsville – Amanda Eastman

Whiteman Air Force Base – Mykayla Canzater, Paige C. Jones, Anabel Middleton, Ethan M. O’Neal, Karina M. Rivera Cajigas, Jenna A. Saxe, Trisha R. VanSickle

Wichita, Kansas  – Austin J. Warkins

Windsor – Sharon E. Brooks, Haley G. Mackey, Kaley D. Overton, Aleah M. Paxton, Matthew R. Tatum 


SFCC Dean’s List (3.50-3.99 GPA) 

Allentown, Pennsylvania – Chad T. Kratzer Jr. 

Appleton City – Sarah G. Parsons

Archie – Tucker R. Budak

Ashland – Ryan N. Millar 

Boonville – Clara J. Asher, Ashton M. Colvin, Ruby R. Hewerdine, Acacia M. Jiles, Gabriel M. Kaiser, Madison M. Lenz, Jordan R. Pinkett, Marissa L. Schnell, Maya E. Ward

Branson West – Grace K. Gunn

Brunswick – Kaylyn N. Fox

Bunceton – Celeste J. Maxwell

Butler – Bailey R. Novovesky

California – Taylor G. Barnes, Diana Corona, Shefki Dauti, Zoe A. Edwards, Emily R. Gray, Taylor A. Ireland, Robert S. Staton, Robert L. Williamson III

Camdenton – Erica J. Ashby, Nicholas K. Bacon, Hannah M. Basile, Sydney D. Brell, Victoria Burmeister, Jory Cox, Kylie S. Dampier, Chase L. Kaiser, Ashleigh D. Roque, Patricia Shoults, Megan M. Thurman, Chantz W. Troxel

Carrollton – Makenzie J. Hughes, Caige E. Wheeler

Centennial, Colorado – Aunish A. Stephen 

Center – Brandy J. Koontz

Centertown – Megan K. Bailey

Centerview – Ashlynn P. Keilholz, Brandi N. White, Emily E. Wilhite

Chilhowee – Evan D. Irwin

Clarksburg – Kylie A. Miller, Gwyneth A. Wood

Clinton – Miles C. Bailey, Twyla M. Eisenhauer, Malena R. Ethridge, Crystal M. Fosnow, Kimberly J. Harkey, Kaylee Hatchel, Jennifer D. Jones, Alexa D. Kirk, Hannah A. Nepple, Sara Padgett, Jade J. Schmedding, Tammy M. Sutton

Cole Camp – Emma B. Dieckmann, Colleen E. Murphy, Nicole M. Townsend

Collins – Alexis S. Beason

Columbia – Allison N. Ferrell, Ashley N. Klick, Ryan G. Theede, Gabriel A. Turner, Carlita A. Warren

Concordia – Taegan L. Gast

De Witt – Mariah M. Cruse

Deepwater – Riley L. Holt

Eldorado Springs – LaTasha L. Bursby

Eldon – Christine R. Chapman, Candace P. Edwards, Faith J. Hees, Amanda K. Patrickus, Michaela S. Procter, Madalyn R. Robison, Stephanie L. Wallace, Alexis V. Waters

Excello – Katie D. Hackman

Farmington – LillyAnn M. Swyers

Fayette – Lauren Evans, Kathi L. Maddex

Fulton  – Aaron M. Roane

Gainesville – Laura J. Sherry 

Glasgow – Abby L. Draffen

Gravois Mills – KyLynn M. Ballew, David G. Lee, Melanie M. Mullins, Alyssa M. Parrish, Jayden D. Stewart

Green Ridge – Andrea R. Berry, Carson E. Brown, Chloe E. Gudde-Fizer, Riley R. Hagedorn, Julia Kondratyuk, Christina A. Strizhius, Breanna N. Walker

Harrisonville – Peyton Goss

Henley – Kaitlyn J. Blain

Higginsville – Austin J. Bickford, Kiera Paige, Calista J. Schupp

Holden – Savannah M. Baust, Annika J. Denney, Kinadie J. Peters

Holts Summit – Haley R. Berhorst, Kelsey G. Bungart, Austin L. Sooter

Houston, Texas – Mlela Kisindja

Houstonia – Averi R. Eckhoff, Chris A. Gieseke, Sidney Smith

Hughesville – Margarita S. Galuha

Iberia – Paige S. Nye

Jamestown – Abby J. Reisinger

Jefferson City – Bailey R. Branson, Jordan M. Dearman, Mikaela D. Goodin-Faulkner, Emily A. Knaebel, Taylor M. Mann, Connor G. Seamon, Brittany N. Whittington

Joplin – Jared M. Stephens

Kaiser – Grant T. Jenkins

Kansas City – Jordan D. McClellan

Kingsville – Beaux A. Brown, Adam S. Karashin

Knob Noster – Timothy M. Anderson, David I. Barlow, Rebecca C. Burch, Paige M. Fuller, Robert W. Johnson, Quinn L. Jones, Stevie A. Mckinzie, Abigail G. Smith, Abigail J. Wagner, Cisco J. Zacarias

La Monte – Cole W. Cave, Erin N. Gottschalk, Cameron A. Macek

Lake Ozark – Christine M. Distler, Hunter C. Neiman, Alysson L. Pittenger, Bryce A. Sosnowski, Emilee F. Wittels

Lebanon – Kasen L. King

Leeton – Emily R. Hedglin, Sarah L. Krueger

Lincoln – Kelsie C. Callahan, Madison L. Hamilton, Olivia R. Miller

Linn Creek – Austin J. Campbell, Haley M. Green, Logan T. Ketchum, Tyler J. Neftzger, Stormy L. Sweezor

Lohman – Erica A. Schweer

Lowry City – Alexandria M. Call, Angela M. Parks

Marshall – Amanda K. Kelz, Ryan M. King, Tate M. Malter

Marthasville – Thomas O. Ruether

Moberly – Madeline M. Henke, Madison Thomas

Montreal – Kelsi M. Wilson

Mora – Dillon Meade, Sarah Meade, Emily R. Zimmer

Oak Grove – Kelsey L. Webb

Odessa – Victoria N. Goulden

Olean – Jordan M. Laughlin, Cassandra M. Overwick

Osage Beach – Kirsten N. Duncan, Meghan L. Frazier, Abimael Rodriguez Canceco

Osceola – Maddie A. Jefferis, Allyson L. Sheldon

Otterville – Aubrey M. Coday, Sarah L. Henderson, Jennifer M. Schoen, Katelyn M. Young

Peculiar – Shyanne D. Janssen

Pilot Grove – Grace C. Goehman, Blake A. Matteson, Cole W. Meisenheimer, Cole D. Mize, Priscilla F. Wade

Prairie Home – Amber R. Gerke, Jenna M. Goff, Ben J. Stock

Raleigh, North Carolina – Samantha Holbert

Richmond – Thomas Steffens

Rockville – Delaney N. Doll

St. Joseph – Alex R. Herring

St. Louis – Hailie Acton

Salisbury – Lydia C. Henke

Santa Cruz, Bolivia – Carlos H. Eguez Gonzalez, Inti N. Olmos Steinbach

Sedalia – Austin M. Alexander, Joshua A. Andreyev, Cristian A. Barcenas, Lindsey E. Birnie, Beatrice P. Caliston, Caleb A. Christensen, Katlynne S. Dedrick, Christian A. Ford, Marta A. Fuller, Esther Gerasimchuk, Grace R. Goodwin, Sydney S. Gray, John L. Hamm, Hunter A. Harris, Tyann E. Harris, Jasmine A. Hernandez, Xiomara K. Hernandez, Blair N. Higgins, Nikki R. Huckaby, Edward A. Izoita, Natalie A. Izoita, Kennedy A. Keele, Keirsten B. Lorenz, Miriam E. Marimon, Chase M. Marshall, Noah D. Marshall, Lucas J. McNeal, Wagner A. Nascimento, Mackenzie P. Newell, Tebello Ntene, Sherman B. Oswald, Anna M. Parent, Elissa O. Petrashishina, Curtis T. Pietz, Max J. Pippin, Danielle R. Read, Klarissa J. Rodriguez, Allyson K. Sampson, Alexis M. Shane, Olga N. Silchuk, Tara L. Sleeper, Alexis C. Smith, Charlie E. Smith, Maggie E. Sparks, Bryce M. Stephens, Amy A. Taushanzhi, Arianna S. Teemal, Andrew J. Thomas, Delaney L. Thornburgh, Sonny J. Todd, Savannah M. Townsend, Erica L. Trivers, Kristina Tsipan, Kirstin E. Weller, Stede W. Welsh, Wynter D. White, Miriya F. Wilwohl

Shelbina – Josie M. Hammond

Shelbyville – Presley A. Stoneburner

Slater – Madisyn Beeler 

Smithton – Marissa B. Clary, Janette Figueroa, Stacey L. Lewis, Nakia S. Wilson

Springfield – Thomas H. Brand

Stoutland – Tori N. Brown

Stover – Blake E. Bauer, Emily L. Bauer, Whitney A. Dake, Aaliyah S. Monroe, Jessica E. Shrout

Sweet Springs – Alessia L. Goodman, Jacob A. Koch

Syracuse – Jana P. Harrison

Tipton – Isaac W. Ashton, Emily N. Guyton, Maggie L. Hentges, Brandon K. Plummer, Courtney L. Strobel

Ulman – Scout M. Rush

Union – Brandon S. Stahlman

Versailles – Darina R. Allen, Trestin S. Donnelly, Allison R. Foley, Kent P. Gonzagowski, Maggie O. Kumberg, Elijah Mallonee, Kylie L. Viebrock

Warrensburg – Gracie M. Brant, Carissa Buckson, Kacey A. Chamberlain, Kyona B. Collins, Daphne K. Gonce, Aren M. Goodwin, Jamie M. Gregory, Chad Hildebrand, Kya M. Kampe, Jessica L. Miller, Sunshine E. Norton, Preston F. Patterson, Trinity A. Rivera, Ashlee D. Robison, Jenna Waddle, Zoe M. Woods, John S. Yersak

Warsaw – Landon W. Bond, Jacob L. Garrison, Nicole Hockett, Shyan N. Hoskins, Tya M. Mccoy, Brooke E. Young

Whiteman Air Force Base – Sugeiry V. Day-Linan, Keilani L. Neckels, Jonathan O. Van Malsen

Wichita, Kansas – Christina M. Vinroe

Wildwood – Catherine C. Rose

Windsor – Abigail L. Friedli, Rachel M. Hankins, Kimberly L. Hawkins, Baylee N. Hayes

 

SFCC Trustees’ List (GPA of 3.6-4.0) 

Adrian – Michelle L. Rajsky

Aiea, Hawaii – Larissa M. Holt

Appleton City – Corie D. Locascio

Archie – Cody L. Staley 

Armed Forces-Pacific – Maria E. Benavente

Beavercreek, Ohio – Austin W. Duncan

Barnett – Leslie A. Duffy, Alexis R. Dupont, Christian M. Wyatt

Blackburn – Jacob D. Dierking

Blackwater – Kaylin A. Hartsock

Blairstown – Lauren E. Crispi

Blue Springs – Kelly D. Poskocil

Boonville – April A. Askren, Dajanelle S. Bayliss, Marina N. Firman, Olivia G. Gholson, Zya K. Hauptmann, Joshua Joiner, Jamie L. Schenck, Alicia Zimmermann

Brookfield – Shandell N. Robinson

Calhoun – Gracie J. Hollinger

California – Rubi L. Bolinger, Luke A. Crawford, Johnny Garcia, Dylann M. Henley, Lauren N. Hill, Camryn J. Schlup, Lauren Spillars, Kaitlyn R. Stauffer, Shaylyn E. Worthey

Camdenton – Marley F. Griffith, Molly K. Phillips, Alysha M. Scott

Carrollton – Randi Cardenas

Clarksburg – David Sutton

Clinton – Brant R. Bremer, Carter E. Dye-Mason, Tyler C. Gardner, Theresa Harris, Benjamin L. Hartgrave, Bailey R. Jones, Abigail D. Lewis, Sara Linnemann, Katie C. Mitchell, Jesse C. Sapp, Paul R. Shields, Ashley Swartz, Christian D. Voelmeck, Tanner J. Wirsig, Kathryn M. Wood

Cole Camp – Meghan D. Horner, Sara-Anne E. Howard, Ethan L. Paxson, Savanah R. Pruitt

Columbia – Shelby R. Comley

Creighton – Carson M. Jones

Deepwater – Anna E. Burns, Logan W. Crowder, Corbin J. Meeker, Blake E. Munsterman, Allison M. Tenholder

Edwards – Debra L. Shumate

Eldon – Alivia L. Beanland, Caroline J. Beckmann, Kassidy T. Hull, Jolynn R. Johnson, Connor W. Lee, Nicholas T. Martonfi, Cassidy J. Prater

Florence – Isabell R. Arnold

Fortuna – Clay A. Blake

Franklin – Danielle L. Riekhof

Grandview – Luna K. Kiefer

Green Ridge – Madison P. Brown, Janna E. Viebrock

Henley – Caleb R. Walker

Higginsville – Camryn L. Oriley

Hughesville – Isaac W. Greer, Gracie E. Rice, Tatiana Romashenko

Iberia – Kale J. Onstott, Evan Riemensider, Allison Wade

Ionia – Brooke J. Anderson

Jefferson City – Nicole B. Branch, Elizabeth A. Gordon, Kayle E. Hoelscher, Christian J. Jones, Hannah G. Petet

Kirksville – Summer S. McAfee

Knob Noster – Melannie K. Au, Mark A. Cabrera, Valerie Collier, Jason N. Ohare, Colten G. Smith, David M. Vanik

La Monte – Jesse J. Crawford

Lake Ozark – Samuel Price

Lebanon – Gillian Freeman, Chloe A. Kelm

Lee’s Summit – Teri N. Kanies

Leeton – Dana D. Burford

Lincoln – Amy M. Davis-Evans, Christina Zimmer

Linn Creek – Kalahan S. Kincheloe, Joshua J. Oliver

Lowry City – Grace G. Bellis, Kaiden W. Ketterman, Hunter R. Norris

Macks Creek – Grant J. English, Cynthia D. Frey, Kyra J. Kaszyk

Marshall – Sandra Almazan, Jack Montano, Hugh R. Trimble, Sabrina P. Vasquez

Meta – Amber L. Schulte

Miami – Lindsey L. Driskell

New Boston – Misty M. Rust

New Franklin – Bobbi L. Hendrix, Ashley E. Robinson

New London – Angela M. Armour

Olean – Abigail H. Miller

Osage Beach – Philip Kurle, Ryan S. Medlock, Megan Robinson, Destin T. Sutterer

Osceola – Kaitlyn A. Gilbo, Adrienne A. Gilstrap

Otterville – Bailey M. Sims

Pilot Grove – Jeffrey A. Young

Pleasant Hill – Brandon Long

Portales, New Mexico – Anthony D. Rawson

Prairie Home – Kelsey G. Watson

Raymore – Christine Davidson

Richland – Kyle E. Davis

Roach – Hannah L. D’Arcy

Rocky Mount – Rebecca L. Howk

Salisbury – Charles N. Stoops

Sedalia – Kasey L. Anstine, Jessica L. Arnold, Shasta N. Balke, Asenath R. Bentley, Timofey Berezin, Christopher T. Blanks, Hannah F. Brandhofer, Chloe E. Buckley, Cody D. Bush, Samantha Candelas, Amber L. Clapham, Taggart R. Cowart, Nathaniel A. Crady, Jocelyn N. Dalton, Lynnae C. Dehaven, Cory B. Eppes, Jacquelyn L. Fairfax, Sulamite Gerasimchuk, Caytee Glisson, Vadim V. Godunok, Peter Grigoryev, Vicki J. Hedrick, Briara M. Jackson, Sadie E. Karigan, Dustin M. Kessing, Maria Kovalenko, Chastity M. Legrant, Emilee D. Limanskiy, Andrew S. Matz, Caroline A. Matz, Dror S. Melamed, Kaitlynn M. Moore, Wesley C. Morrison, Jonathon L. Prewitt, Victoria H. Price, Katelyn R. Roark, Ashley D. Roberts, Leanna P. Shevchenko, Lori L. Sumner, Naya J. Whatley, Julaine A. Willis

Slater – Deidra Anderson, Audrey G. Guzman, David J. Wilson, Jenna D. Wilson

Smithton – David P. Borlak, Oleksandr Shershyn

Stover – Leila R. Ehrichs, Dawson T. Propst, Samantha J. Vansell

Sweet Springs – Allyson P. Nowland

Syracuse – Kylee M. Gengler, Haylee D. Kroeger

Tipton – Madeline R. Baer, Haylee R. Berve, Blake A. Fischer, Matthew C. Markivee, Morgan M. Steele, Amanda M. Stover, Kynies Xiao

Tuscumbia – Harlee J. Lawless

Versailles – Laura Biggs, Ashley N. Bland, Joeley K. Clark, Keiley J. Clark, Bailey B. Croy, Dennis J. Greener, Alivia J. Hoover, Tabitha L. Ypya

Warrensburg – Emmanuel A. Anane, Kenzie M. Arsenault, Josiah Melchiah Atoy, Tasha L. Chastain, Robert J. Crissman Jr, Jessica Cymer, Jennifer E. Dorrell-Van Dyke, Sydnee F. Eastwood, Casey D. Jernigan, Christopher Jimenez, Aubree Kampe, Elizabeth M. Leonard, Carlos E. Martinez, William S. Samson, Brad J. Waitzmann

Warrensburg – Elizabeth J. Cooper

Warsaw – Jennifer Botteron, Jeffery L. Caylor II, KeLyn E. Dines, Seth I. Eckhoff, Karie L. Gutierrez, Steven D. Harmon Jr., Kyle J. Hull, Marcus A. Kjar, Emmaleigh G. Kowal, Brandon J. Norton, Callie J. Spunaugle, Derek F. Wilt

Westphalia – Elizabeth H. Bure

Whiteman Air Force Base – Aisha M. Moore-Anderson, Kristie L. Nordin, Katrina S. Sheldon, Angela F. Violango

Windsor – Lori M. Erwin, Kenton G. Sargent, Allanna J. Wilson 

Toll Free (877) 311-7322

It's about community!

Take the next step.

Roadrunner logo
Segment Pixel